Is Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, 1 Pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Yellow 6, Locust Bean Gum, Sucralose, Sweetened With Nutritive And Nonnutritive Sweeteners

Check Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, 1 Pint is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go