Is Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, Half Gallon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Yellow 6, Locust Bean Gum, Sucralose, Sweetened With Nutritive And Nonnutritive Sweeteners
Check Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
Where to buy
Swiss Premium Orange Blast Drink, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


