Is SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Color Added
Check SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


