Is SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Color Added
Check SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SWISS PREMIUM, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


