Is Swiss Premium Tea Cooler - Iced Tea & Lemonade Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Lemon Pulp, Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors

Check Swiss Premium Tea Cooler - Iced Tea & Lemonade Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Premium Tea Cooler - Iced Tea & Lemonade Blend is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go