Is Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Sweetened With Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Instant Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors
Check Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Sweetened With Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Sweetened With Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Swiss Premium Tea - Iced Sweetened With Lemon is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


