Is SWISS SLICED CHEESE, SWISS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check SWISS SLICED CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS SLICED CHEESE, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


