Is SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: LOWFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


