Is SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, SWISS STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 Added
Check SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, SWISS STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS STYLE CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, SWISS STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


