Is SWISS YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES
Check SWISS YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


