Is SWISS YOGURT FROM WISCONSIN, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES
Check SWISS YOGURT FROM WISCONSIN, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS YOGURT FROM WISCONSIN, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


