Is SWISS YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES
Check SWISS YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


