Is SWISS YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES
Check SWISS YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


