Is Swisse Iron Gummies Natural Blackcurrant Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EA Iron (from ferric pyrophosphate) 10 mg; Vitamin B6 (from pyridoxine hydrochloride) 4.11 mg; Vitamin C (ascorbic acid) 8.26 mg. Contains sulfites.

Check Swisse Iron Gummies Natural Blackcurrant Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swisse Iron Gummies Natural Blackcurrant Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go