Is Swisse Ultiboost Energy Boost Smart Melts 30 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EACH ORALLY DISINTEGRATING TABLET CONTAINS:Korean Ginseng (Panax ginseng extract 100 mg) from dry root 500 mg; Mecobalamin 1 mg.

Check Swisse Ultiboost Energy Boost Smart Melts 30 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swisse Ultiboost Energy Boost Smart Melts 30 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking