Is Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EACH FILM COATED TABLET CONTAINS: MAGNESIUM (from magnesium glycinate) 150 mg

Check Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate | 60 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking