Is Switch Point Honey Cream Ale Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malt, Hops, Honey, Yeast

Check Switch Point Honey Cream Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Switch Point Honey Cream Ale is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
HoneyMaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking