Is Switch WPI 95 Switch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate Blend (WPI 95, Hydrolysed WPI), Flavours (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Thickener (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Vanilla Bean Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), DigeZyme (A-Amylase, Protease, Lactase, Lipase, Cellulase).
Check Switch WPI 95 Switch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Switch WPI 95 Switch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


