Is SWITCHEL APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, BLUEBERRY GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, CHICORY ROOT, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER JUICE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER PUREE, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ELDERBERRY POWDER.

Check SWITCHEL APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, BLUEBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go