Is SWITCHEL APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, MAPLEGINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, GINGER JUICE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHICORY ROOT, GINGER PUREE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check SWITCHEL APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DRINK, MAPLEGINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go