Is Switzerland Emmentaler Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Fresh Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes
Check Switzerland Emmentaler Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Switzerland Emmentaler Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Switzerland Emmentaler Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping


