Is Swizzees marvelous mallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelling agent: gelatine
Check Swizzees marvelous mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzees marvelous mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


