Is Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Fructose, Acids (Citric, Malic), Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose), Nature Identical Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Colours (Copper Chlorophyllin & Algal Carotenes, Black Carrot Concentrate, Anthocyanin), Sweetener (Saccharin), Sodium Benzoate)

Check Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go