Is Swizzels Big Party Mix 900g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulators: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Anti-Caking Agent: Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Magnesium Carbonate, Modified Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavourings, Cornflour, Lysed Soya Protein, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Colours: Anthocyanin, Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika Extract

Check Swizzels Big Party Mix 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyHardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go