Is Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Apple Pulp ( : Sulphur Dioxide), Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnaubawax, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanin

Check Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go