Is Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Apple Pulp ( : Sulphur Dioxide), Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnaubawax, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanin
Check Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Bubblegum 145g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


