Is Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 160g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Flavourings, Apple Pulp (Contains : Sulphur Dioxide), Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnaubawax, Colour: Anthocyanin
Check Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 160g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


