Is Swizzels Fizzers Originals Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acidity Regulator (malic Acid), Stearic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Modified Starch (from Corn), Magnesium Stearate, Anti-caking Agent (magnesium Carbonate), Flavours, Colours (anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika).

Check Swizzels Fizzers Originals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go