Is Swizzels Flic'n'lic Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Blueberry Juice From Concentrate (2%), Acidity Regulators (e270, E325, E331), Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Colour (e163).

Check Swizzels Flic'n'lic Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go