Is Swizzels Love Hearts Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Malic and Stearic acid, Sodium bicarbonate, Modified corn starch, Magnesium stearate, Magnesium carbonate, Artificial flavours, Anthocyanin, Beetroot red, Copper chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika extract.
Check Swizzels Love Hearts Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Love Hearts Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


