Is Swizzels Love Hearts Fruit Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 65ml (260ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, glucose syrup, inulin, acids (malic acid, citric acid), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum), colours (spirulina concentrate, safflor concentrate, carrot concentrate, beetroot juice concentrate), flavourings
Check Swizzels Love Hearts Fruit Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 65ml (260ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Love Hearts Fruit Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 65ml (260ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swizzels Love Hearts Fruit Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 65ml (260ml) is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


