Is Swizzels Luscious Lollies 354g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm kernel), Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Anti-Caking Agents: Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Magnesium Carbonate, Dextrose, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Cornflour, Lysed Soya Protein, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract

Check Swizzels Luscious Lollies 354g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go