Is Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Stearic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Modified Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate, Flavourings, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika

Check Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopCampbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Swizzels Matlow Giant Fizzers | Spoonful