Is Giant New Refresher Chew Bar 18g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Stearic Acid, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Lysed Soya Protein , Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Anti-Caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Colour: Lutein
Check Giant New Refresher Chew Bar 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant New Refresher Chew Bar 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant New Refresher Chew Bar 18g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopTesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


