Is Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Lipstick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, stearic acid, modified starch, acidity regulator: malic acid, cornflour, magnesium stearate, flavouring, colour: anthocyanin

Check Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Lipstick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Lipstick is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go