Is Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Tube Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar, acidity regulator: malic acid, stearic acid, sodium bicarbonate, modified starch, magnesium stearate, anti-caking agent: magnesium carbonate, flavourings, colours: anthocyanin, beetroot red, copper chlorophyllin, curcumin, lutein, paprika extract
Check Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
Love,Corn® Gluten Free Sea Salt Premium Crunchy Corn Snack
Where to buy
Swizzels Matlow Love Hearts Tube is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


