Is Swizzels Matlow Parma Violets Gift Tube Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, stearic acid, modified starch, glucose syrup, anti-caking agent: magnesium carbonate, flavourings, colour: anthocyanin
Check Swizzels Matlow Parma Violets Gift Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Matlow Parma Violets Gift Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Swizzels Matlow Parma Violets Gift Tube is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


