Is Swizzels Rainbow Drops 32g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize, Rice, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract

Check Swizzels Rainbow Drops 32g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Rainbow Drops 32g is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go