Is Swizzels New Refreshers Squashies Lemon and Strawberry 145g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Apple Pulp ( : Sulphur Dioxide), Flavourings, Colours: Black Carrot Extract, Lutein
Check Swizzels New Refreshers Squashies Lemon and Strawberry 145g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels New Refreshers Squashies Lemon and Strawberry 145g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Swizzels New Refreshers Squashies Lemon and Strawberry 145g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


