Is Swizzels Originals Fizzers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Stearic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Modified Starch, Magnesium Carbonate, Flavourings, Colours: Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Elderberry Extract, Grapeskin Extract, Lutein, Paprika

Check Swizzels Originals Fizzers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Originals Fizzers is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go