Is Swizzels Originals Parma Violets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Stearic Acid, Modified Starch, Glucose Syrup, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate, Flavourings, Colour: Grapeskin Extract

Check Swizzels Originals Parma Violets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Originals Parma Violets is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go