Is Swizzels Rainbow Drops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize, Rice, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract. (NL! Ingredienten: Suiker, Mais, Rijst, Glucosestroop, Aroma's, Kleurstoffen: Bieterond, Kopercomplexen van chlorofylinen, Luteïne, Paprika extract.

Check Swizzels Rainbow Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go