Is Swizzels Squashies Love Hearts 140g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid; Trisodium Citrate, Flavourings Pectin, Glazing Agent: Carnaubawax, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika Extract

Check Swizzels Squashies Love Hearts 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go