Is Swizzels Squashies Orange & Cherry Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavour, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Anthocyanins, Turmeric, Paprika Extract.

Check Swizzels Squashies Orange & Cherry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go