Is Swizzels Squashies Original Raspberry Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Pulp, Vegetable Oils (palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavour, Black Carrot Extract.
Check Swizzels Squashies Original Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Squashies Original Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


