Is Swizzels Teeth 'N' Toothbrush Fruit Flavour Foam Gums Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Pulp, Gelling Agent: Gelatine; Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate; Flavourings, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oil (Palm), Camaubawax; Colours: Anthocyanin, Lutein, Paprika Extract.
Check Swizzels Teeth 'N' Toothbrush Fruit Flavour Foam Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Teeth 'N' Toothbrush Fruit Flavour Foam Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


