Is SWN CLR CKN BRTH 4PK 58OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less than 2% of: Mirepoix (Carrots, Celery, Onions), Salt, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Dehydrated Onions, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat.
Check SWN CLR CKN BRTH 4PK 58OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWN CLR CKN BRTH 4PK 58OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SWN CLR CKN BRTH 4PK 58OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


