Is Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Egg Yolks, 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


