Is Swoon By H-e-b Salted Caramel Truffle, 1 Pt Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolks, Salt, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavor, Butter (Cream, Salt), Soy Lecithin, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Swoon By H-e-b Salted Caramel Truffle, 1 Pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swoon By H-e-b Salted Caramel Truffle, 1 Pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Swoon By H-e-b Salted Caramel Truffle, 1 Pt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


