Is Swoon by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colombian Coffee Toffee Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolks, Coffee, Coconut Oil, Evaporated Milk, Salt, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Cocoa, Pectin, Corn Starch, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Swoon by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colombian Coffee Toffee Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swoon by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colombian Coffee Toffee Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swoon by H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Colombian Coffee Toffee Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


